Is Hula Hoops BBQ Beef Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato (Potato Starch & Dried Potato), Sunflower Oil, Rice Flour, Barbecue Beef Flavour ^Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Sweet Whey Powder (MILK), Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Dried Tomato, Colour: Paprika Extract], Maize Flour, Salt, Natural Flavouring ^contains Potassium Chloride, Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion]
Check Hula Hoops BBQ Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hula Hoops BBQ Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece


