Is Hula Hoops Big Hoops BBQ Beef Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (Dried Potato & Potato Starch), Sunflower Oil, Barbecue Beef Flavour [Rice Flour, Salt, Dried Yeast Extract, Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Dried Tomato, Maltodextrin, Colour: Paprika Extract], Natural Flavouring (contains Potassium Chloride, Dried Yeast Extract, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion), Salt
Check Hula Hoops Big Hoops BBQ Beef Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hula Hoops Big Hoops BBQ Beef Crisps 70g, £1.35 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


