Is Hula Hoops Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Flavour Potato Rings 80g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (Dried Potato & Potato Starch), Sunflower Oil, Spicy Chilli Flavour (Sugar, Salt, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Dried Onion, Cayenne Pepper, Dried Yeast Extract, Maize Starch, Maltodextrin, Spice), Salt, Potassium Chloride
Check Hula Hoops Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Flavour Potato Rings 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hula Hoops Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Flavour Potato Rings 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Hula Hoops Big Hoops Spicy Chilli Flavour Potato Rings 80g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleDeebee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


