Is Hula hoops Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT Flour, Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil (20%), Rice Flour, Salted Flavour [Sea Salt, Salt, Rice Flour, Natural Potato Flavouring], Yeast Extract, Emulsifier: E471. For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. Also may contain Milk, Soya

Check Hula hoops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go