Is HULLED BROKEN SWEET CORN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HULLED BROKEN SWEET CORN
Check HULLED BROKEN SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HULLED BROKEN SWEET CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


