Is HULLED MILLET Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HULLED MILLET.
Check HULLED MILLET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HULLED MILLET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Lotus Foods Ramen - Organic - Millet and Brown Rice - 4 Ramen Cakes - 10 oz - case of 6
Little Northern Bakehouse Bread, Gluten Free, Millet & Chia
Partake Foods, Cookies Mini Sweet Potato Millet, 5.5 Ounce
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishBreakfast


