Is Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural Blueberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, evaporated cane juice, brown rice syrup, filtered water, milled chia seeds, blueberry concentrate, sea salt, citric acid.

Check Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural Blueberries | Spoonful