Is Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, evaporated cane juice, brown rice syrup, filtered water, ground chia seeds, raspberry concentrate, sea salt, citric acid, natural caffeine.
Check Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Huma Chia Energy Gel 100% Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Reviews
Good for long biking or hiking routes
This is pretty great energy gels if you have IBS and still love bike packing or back packing
good value
kunalgulati•Sep 11, 2021
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


