Is Human Bean Co. Lightly Salted Faba Beans - Multipack - 160g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Faba Beans, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin (Corn), Salt, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Natural Flavours
Check Human Bean Co. Lightly Salted Faba Beans - Multipack - 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Human Bean Co. Lightly Salted Faba Beans - Multipack - 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Brown Rice Lightly Salted Thin Stackers, 6 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Human Bean Co. Lightly Salted Faba Beans - Multipack - 160g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


