Is Human Bean Co. Lime & Black Pepper Faba Beans Multipack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Faba Beans, Sunflower Oil, Maltodextrin (Corn), Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavours, Spice (Black Pepper), Food Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Human Bean Co. Lime & Black Pepper Faba Beans Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Human Bean Co. Lime & Black Pepper Faba Beans Multipack is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad