Is Humanitea Unsweetened Black Organic Premium Tea, Unsweetened Black Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BREWED BLACK TEA (WITH FILTERED WATER), ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE)
Check Humanitea Unsweetened Black Organic Premium Tea, Unsweetened Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humanitea Unsweetened Black Organic Premium Tea, Unsweetened Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


