Is Humbeseedz Sriracha Vegan Cream Cheeze Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sunflower seeds, buckwheat seeds, sunflower seed oil, sriracha blend (garlic, chili powder, cayenne powder, smoked paprika, dehydrated onion, vinegar), sea salt, bacteria culture.

Check Humbeseedz Sriracha Vegan Cream Cheeze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Humbeseedz Sriracha Vegan Cream Cheeze | Spoonful