Is Humboldt Hot Sauce 3-Pack Combo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Habanero Peppers, Water, Tomatoes, Jalapeno Peppers, Mangos, Spices, Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Ginger, Lime Juice, Salt, Brown Sugar,island Style: Onions, Pineapples, Roastedbell Peppers, Guavapuree, Bananas (Bananas,ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Mangoes, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil,emerald Style: Onions, Roasted Bell Peppers, Cilantro, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Sea Salt

Check Humboldt Hot Sauce 3-Pack Combo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Humboldt Hot Sauce 3-Pack Combo is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyFruityTangyGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping