Is Humm Berry Cream Flavored Probiotic Soda, Berry Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ALLULOSE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS**, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), VITAMIN D3 (CHOLECALCIFEROL), PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN).

Check Humm Berry Cream Flavored Probiotic Soda, Berry Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go