Is Humm Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12
Check Humm Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


