Is Humm Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12

Check Humm Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go