Is Humm Elderberry Probiotic Kombucha, Elderberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ELDERBERRY JUICE, NATURAL AND ORGANIC FLAVORS*, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12

Check Humm Elderberry Probiotic Kombucha, Elderberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking