Is Humm Ginger Lemonade Zero Sugar Probiotic Kombucha, Ginger Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, MONK FRUIT**, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN).

Check Humm Ginger Lemonade Zero Sugar Probiotic Kombucha, Ginger Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go