Is Humm Kombucha Organic Lemon Ginger - 14 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Cultures), Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Natural Flavors (From Plant Based ), Live Active Cultures: Lactobacillus Sp, Vitamin B12
Check Humm Kombucha Organic Lemon Ginger - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Kombucha Organic Lemon Ginger - 14 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Humm Kombucha Organic Lemon Ginger - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


