Is Humm Kombucha Organic Raspberry Hops - 14 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Green Tea, (Organic) Black Tea (Organic) Cane Sugar (Organic) Live Kombucha Cultures, Natural Hops Flavor), Blue Agave Nectar, Organic, Pineapple Juicer Juice Blend (Organic), Juice Concentrates Of Apple, (Organic) Pear, (Organic) Raspberry, (Organic) Elderberry, (Organic) Citric Acid, Organic Flavor), Natural Raspberry Flavor, Bacillus Subtilis, Jasmine Flavor (Organic)

Check Humm Kombucha Organic Raspberry Hops - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Humm Kombucha Organic Raspberry Hops - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking