Is Humm Kombucha Zero Ginger Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Carbonated Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Live Kombucha Cultures), Allulose Syrup, Monk Fruit, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Flavors, Probiotics: Bacillus Subtilis, Bacillus Coagulans, Vitamin B12 (Mecobalamin).

Check Humm Kombucha Zero Ginger Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go