Is Humm Kombucha Zero Ginger Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Carbonated Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Live Kombucha Cultures), Allulose Syrup, Monk Fruit, Organic Ginger Juice, Natural Flavors, Probiotics: Bacillus Subtilis, Bacillus Coagulans, Vitamin B12 (Mecobalamin).
Check Humm Kombucha Zero Ginger Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Kombucha Zero Ginger Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


