Is Humm Kombucha Zero Peach Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Carbonated Kombucha (Filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar*, Live Kombucha Cultures), Allulose Syrup**, Monk Fruit**, Natural Flavors**, Probiotics: Bacillus Subtilis & Bacillus Coagulans, Vitamin B12 (Mecobalamin).

Check Humm Kombucha Zero Peach Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Humm Kombucha Zero Peach Tea is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go