Is Humm Mango Passionfruit Probiotic Kombucha, Mango Passionfruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PASSION FROIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC, BACILLUS SUBTIUS, VITAMIN B12

Check Humm Mango Passionfruit Probiotic Kombucha, Mango Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking