Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Humm Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic raw carbonated kombucha filtered with water, organic green tea, organic black tea, organic cane sugar, live kombucha cultures, allulose syrup, monk fruit, natural flavors, probiotic (Bacillus subtilis), vitamin B12 (mecobalamin).

Check Humm Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go