Is Humm Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACH TEA: ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE", ORGANIC CANE SUGAR", LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ALLULOSE SYRUP **, MONK FRUIT **, NATURAL FLAVORS **, PROBIOTIC : BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN). RASPBERRY LEMONADE: ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ALLULOSE SYRUP **, MONK FRUIT **, NATURAL FLAVORS **, PROBIOTIC : BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN).

Check Humm Probiotic Kombucha Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go