Is Humm Probiotic Kombucha Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Carbonated Kombucha (filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Live Kombucha Cultures), Organic Apple Juice, Organic Blackberry Juice, Natural Flavors, Organic Elderberry Juice, Bacillus Subtilis De111 (probiotic), Vitamin B12.
Check Humm Probiotic Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Probiotic Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Activia Probiotic Yogurt Lowfat With Bifidus Vanilla - 4-4 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


