Is Humm Seasonal Orange Spice Probiotic Kumbucha, Seasonal Orange Spice Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS*, ORANGE EXTRACT, ORGANIC CLOVE EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON EXTRACT, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12
Check Humm Seasonal Orange Spice Probiotic Kumbucha, Seasonal Orange Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Seasonal Orange Spice Probiotic Kumbucha, Seasonal Orange Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


