Is Humm Zero Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ALLULOSE SYRUP, MONK FRUIT**, ORGANIC AND NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN).
Check Humm Zero Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Zero Blueberry Mint Probiotic Kombucha, Blueberry Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Chobani Zero Sugar Blueberry
Activia Probiotic Dailies Yogurt Drink Lowfat Strawberry & Blueberry Variety Pack - 8-3.1 Fl. Oz.
KeVita Sparkling Probiotic Drink, Mojita Lime Mint Coconut, 450 ml, 15.2 fl oz
ORGANIC ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA CLEAR MIND, ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


