Is Humm Zero Sugar Blood Orange Flavored Probiotic Kombucha, Blood Orange Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR*, LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ALLULOSE SYRUP**, MONK FRUIT**, NATURAL FLAVORS**, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12 (MECOBALAMIN), *SUGAR IS ELIMINATED DURING FERMENTATION, **FROM PLANT-BASED INGREDIENTS
Check Humm Zero Sugar Blood Orange Flavored Probiotic Kombucha, Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Zero Sugar Blood Orange Flavored Probiotic Kombucha, Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


