Is Humm Zero Sugar Peach Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Carbonated Kombucha (filtered Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar*, Live Kombucha Cultures), Allulose Syrup*, Monk Fruit**, Natural Flavors**, Probiotic: Bacillus Subtilis De111®, Vitamin B12 (mecobalamin).
Check Humm Zero Sugar Peach Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Humm Zero Sugar Peach Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


