Is Hummingbird Coffee Beans Crave Organic Fair Trade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans

Check Hummingbird Coffee Beans Crave Organic Fair Trade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hummingbird Coffee Beans Crave Organic Fair Trade is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast