Is Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Decaf Organic Fair Trade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Decaf Organic Fair Trade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Decaf Organic Fair Trade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trade Joe's Organic White Truffle Potato Chips
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
Trader Joe's Fair Trade Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Bar
ORGANIC, FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER
Where to buy
Hummingbird Coffee Plunger Decaf Organic Fair Trade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


