Is Hummingbird Espresso Grind Crave Organic Fair Trade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Hummingbird Espresso Grind Crave Organic Fair Trade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Espresso Grind Crave Organic Fair Trade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hummingbird Espresso Grind Crave Organic Fair Trade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


