Is Hummingbird Espresso Grind Re:start Organic Fair Trade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Hummingbird Espresso Grind Re:start Organic Fair Trade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Espresso Grind Re:start Organic Fair Trade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trade Joe's Organic White Truffle Potato Chips
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
Trader Joe's Fair Trade Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Bar
ORGANIC, FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER
Where to buy
Hummingbird Espresso Grind Re:start Organic Fair Trade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


