Is Hummingbird Fair Trade Coffee Beans Crave Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee Beans
Check Hummingbird Fair Trade Coffee Beans Crave against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Fair Trade Coffee Beans Crave in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joe's Fair Trade Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Bar
ORGANIC, FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER
Trader Joe's Coffee Lover's Espresso Beans
365 Whole Foods Market Organic Fair Trade Coconut Shreds Unsweetened
Where to buy
Hummingbird Fair Trade Coffee Beans Crave is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterAcidicNuttyEarthy
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


