Is Hummingbird Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt. May contain Nuts, Peanuts, Milk.
Check Hummingbird Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


