Is Hummingbird Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt. May contain Nuts, Peanuts, Milk.
Check Hummingbird Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Fleur De Sel Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


