Is Hummingbird Harvest Organic Plunger Grind Seasonally Selected 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Hummingbird Harvest Organic Plunger Grind Seasonally Selected 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hummingbird Harvest Organic Plunger Grind Seasonally Selected 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee