Is Hummingbird Plunger Grind Fair Trade Organic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Hummingbird Plunger Grind Fair Trade Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummingbird Plunger Grind Fair Trade Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trade Joe's Organic White Truffle Potato Chips
Bobs Red Mill Cornmeal, Organic, Stone Ground, Medium Grind
Trader Joe's Fair Trade Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Bar
ORGANIC, FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER
Where to buy
Hummingbird Plunger Grind Fair Trade Organic is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Granule
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


