Is HUMMLINGER, WHOLE KERNEL RYE BREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole grain rye meal, water, natural sourdough (whole rye meal, water), barley malt, sea-salt

Check HUMMLINGER, WHOLE KERNEL RYE BREAD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HUMMLINGER, WHOLE KERNEL RYE BREAD is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
EarthyMaltyTangySour
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking