Is Hummus Caramelized Onion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, WATER, TAHINI (SESAME SEED PASTE), CANOLA OIL, ONION, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS GRAPE MUST), CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOUR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Hummus Caramelized Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummus Caramelized Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hummus Caramelized Onion is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichLunch


