Is HUMMUS FOR KIDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE BEANS, WATER, FAT FREE PASTEURIZED MILK WITH LIVE & ACTIVE CULTURES, CANOLA & OLIVE OIL, HONEY, TAHINI, SUGAR, DRIED APRICOTS AND CRANBERRIES, SUN FLOWER KERNELS, SALT, CINNAMON, ORANGE PEEL, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check HUMMUS FOR KIDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruityCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping