Is Hummus Goodness Roasted Garlic Hummus, Roasted Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SESAME SEEDS), ROASTED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, OLIVE OIL, WHITE VINEGAR, RAW GARLIC, SEA SALT, CUMIN

Check Hummus Goodness Roasted Garlic Hummus, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Hummus Goodness Roasted Garlic Hummus, Roasted Garlic | Spoonful