Is Hummus Goodness Taco Hummus, Taco Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEEDS), LEMON JUICE, TACO SEASONING (COM MEAL, ONION, SEA SALT, CUMIN, OREGANO, PARSLEY, GARLIC, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, TURBINADO SUGAR, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CHILLI PEPPER FLAKES, RED BELL PEPPER, COCOA, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES, JALAPENO PEPPER), WHITE VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, OLIVE ED, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, CUMIN

Check Hummus Goodness Taco Hummus, Taco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Hummus Goodness Taco Hummus, Taco | Spoonful