Is HUMMUS, HATCH CHILI PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STEAMED CHICKPEAS, ROASTED HATCH CHILE PEPPER, WATER, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, CUMIN. TOPPING: HATCH CHILE PEPPER, ROASTED ONION, WHITE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check HUMMUS, HATCH CHILI PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich