Is Hummus (oignon Rôti) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Tahini (Sesame Butter), Canola Oil, Roasted Onions, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic

Check Hummus (oignon Rôti) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking