Is Hummus olive oil and sea salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared chickpeas, extra virgin olive oil, tahini (sesame), water, lemon juice, garlic, sea salt, citric acid, crushed red pepper.
Check Hummus olive oil and sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummus olive oil and sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


