Is hummus olive oil & sea salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Chickpeas, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Tahini (Sesame), Lemon Juice, Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Crushed Red Pepper

Check hummus olive oil & sea salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyCitrusSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing