Is Hummus Roasted Pine Nut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Chick Peas (Chick Peas (Garbanzos), Water), Tahini (Ground Sesame), Soybean And/or Canola Oil, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid, Pine Nuts, Red Bell Pepper, Seasoning And Spices, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate
Check Hummus Roasted Pine Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hummus Roasted Pine Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Hummus Roasted Pine Nut is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


